Fighting

Humans

Fighting

Reservoir Dogs - Standoff
Side elevation of a scene in Reservoir Dogs where Mr. White and Mr. Pink are having a standoff

Mr. White, portrayed by Harvey Keitel, is 5 foot 7 inches (1.70 m) tall. Mr. Pink, played by Steve Buscemi, is 5 foot 9 inches (1.75 m) tall.

Mr. White, portrayed by Harvey Keitel, is 5 foot 7 inches (1.70 m) tall. Mr. Pink, played by Steve Buscemi, is 5 foot 9 inches (1.75 m) tall.

Reservoir Dogs - Standoff
Height:
67.0” (5’7”) | 1.70 m
Width:
Length:
Depth:
Weight:
Area:

Mr. White
Height: 67.0” (5’7”) | 1.70 m
Actor: Harvey Keitel

Mr. Pink
Height: 69.0” (5’9”) | 1.75 m
Actor: Steve Buscemi

Release
1992

Drawings include:
Reservoir Dogs - Standoff between Mr. White and Mr. Pink

Details & Downloads

Downloads

Right Click and 'Save As' or 'Save Link As' to Download
Kill Bill - The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo)
Pair of drawings with height dimensions for Kill Bill's The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo) in multiple poses with a sword

The Bride, portrayed by Uma Thurman, is 5 foot 11 inches (1.85 m) tall.

Illustrations of The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo) from Kill Bill attacking and defending with a sword from the front and side

The Bride, portrayed by Uma Thurman, is 5 foot 11 inches (1.85 m) tall.

Illustrations of The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo) from Kill Bill attacking and defending with a sword from the front and side
Kill Bill - The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo)
Height:
71.0” (5’11”) | 1.85 m
Width:
Length:
Depth:
Weight:
Area:

Name: Beatrix Kiddo
Alias: The Bride, Black Mamba, Arlene Machiavelli
Nationality: American
Actor: Uma Thurman

Release
2003, 2004

Drawings include:
The Bride (Beatrix Kiddo) front elevation (casual sword), front (sword attack), front (sword defense), side (sword attack)

Details & Downloads

Downloads

Right Click and 'Save As' or 'Save Link As' to Download

Related Collections

Humans